APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2018.10.11
2018_10_01f.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 6a 6b
6c 6d 7a
7b 7c 7d
7e 8a 8b
8c 8d 8e
IGa IGb IGc
IGd IIGa IIGb
IIGc IIGd IIGe
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Andrijauskienė Stanislava
Aniulis Andrius Arlauskienė Giedrė Armoškienė Rūta
Ataitė Daiva Baltūsienė Violeta Bastienė Ada
Bėrantaitė Aurelija Bernienė Loreta Bružienė Laima
Budrienė Audronė Būgienė Inga Buožius Egidijus
Cegelnikienė Aurelija Černeckienė Irena Čičiūnienė Reda
Dočkuvienė Rita Domarkienė Vilma Gadeikytė Laima
Gagytė Alina Gegytė Gražina Jankuvienė Rūta
Jucytė Lina Kalniuvienė Irma Kaulius Kęstutis
Kavoliūnienė Virgilija Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva Kuprelis Vaidas
Kybartienė Dalia Liaudanskaitė Liudmila Mačėnas Alfonsas
Macienė Genovaitė Mackevičius Vaidas Masiokas Vismantas
Meilienė Vilma Menčinskienė Jūratė Miežetienė Edita
Mizgirienė Aušra Motijauskienė Jovita Narkuvienė Aldona
Navickaitė Aušra Norvaišienė Regina Novikienė Rima
Padriezienė Ilona Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Jolanta
Petrauskienė Neda Petrauskienė Regina Puškorienė Irena
Račkuvienė Dovilė Raudienė Audronė Razmienė Alma
Rimkutė Danutė Rudavičienė Virginija Šedienė Irma
Šiaulienė Laimutė Šlionskytė Veronika Slušnys Arnoldas
Šneideraitis Antanas Švitrienė Vilma Tutinienė Janina
Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas Vaišvilas Nerijus
Valiūnienė Virginija Zemdliauskaitė Rasa Žilinskaitė Dovilė
Žiubrienė Remigija Žiubrys Rolandas Žukauskienė Justina
Žygaitienė Rasa  
Kabinetai
A keramikos A technologijų A100 istorijos
A101 lietuvių A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m.
A204 lietuvių k. A205 matematikos A207 matematikos
A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k. A212 lietuvių k.
A213 matematikos A214 anglų k. A301 sporto salė
A302 chemijos ekonomikos A306 anglų k. A309 anglų k.
A312 matematikos A313 anglų k. A teatro studija
K101 rusų k. K102 anglų k. K103 lietuvių k.
K104 lietuvių k. K105 prancūzų k. K106 Sporto salė (a)
K106 Sporto salė (b) K107 matematikos K112 dailės
K113 lietuvių k. K114 anglų k. K201 kalbų laboratorija
K204 anglų k. K205 geografijos K206 vokiečių
K207 lietuvių K208 matematikos K209 lietuvių
K215 choreografijos salė K216 tikybos K304 informacinių technologijų
K305 informacinių technologijų K306 matematikos K307 istorijos
K308 gamtos K309 matematikos K310 istorijos
K311 anglų k. K312 lietuvių k. K316 tikybos
K401 anglų k. K402 fizikos K403 chemijos
K404 gamtos K405 biologijos Dirbtuvės 1
Dirbtuvės 2  
Moksleiviai
Astaševskis Justas IIIGa Bakstys Martynas IIIGa Donauskaitė Milda IIIGa
Embrasaitė Elžbieta IIIGa Gedvilas Aironas IIIGa Gelžinis Julius IIIGa
Jonušaitė Gabrielė IIIGa Jonutytė Greta IIIGa Jovaišaitė Lauryna IIIGa
Juodys Vilius IIIGa Kazakevičiūtė Erika IIIGa Kirdeikytė Elena IIIGa
Leilionaitė Kornelija IIIGa Leščiauskas Simonas IIIGa Lukauskaitė Dominyka IIIGa
Narkus Džiugas IIIGa Navickas Vingaudas IIIGa Razma Valdas IIIGa
Ruškutė Emilija IIIGa Rutytė Karina IIIGa Špora Gabrielius IIIGa
Stankutė Erika IIIGa Sungailaitė Greta IIIGa Trakšelytė Gabija IIIGa
Vaičekauskaitė Vanesa IIIGa Večerskytė Amelija IIIGa Zapalytė Rusnė IIIGa
Žilinskaitė Goda IIIGa Balčiūnas Ignas IIIGb Balčiūnas Vytautas IIIGb
Baltutis Lukas IIIGb Barasaitė Aistė IIIGb Biša Edvinas IIIGb
Butkutė Kristina IIIGb Dunauskas Regimantas IIIGb Gotautaitė Austėja IIIGb
Kaulakytė Rūta IIIGb Klapatauskaitė Kamilė IIIGb Lont Gabrielius Pjeras IIIGb
Miltinytė Monika IIIGb Naraškevičiūtė Emilija IIIGb Narvilaitė Kornelija IIIGb
Paulikaitė Neda IIIGb Paulius Šarūnas IIIGb Pliuškys Rolandas IIIGb
Puškorius Tadas IIIGb Rabačiauskas Eligijus IIIGb Ragainis Linas IIIGb
Raminas Edvardas IIIGb Razmutė Miglė IIIGb Rimaitė Margarita IIIGb
Šličius Tomas IIIGb Urbonavičiūtė Ema IIIGb Žilys Dovydas IIIGb
Antipovas Rokas IIIGc Baltūsis Simonas IIIGc Bertašius Orintas IIIGc
Bružas Martynas IIIGc Čičiūnaitė Augustina IIIGc Dailydėnaitė Augusta IIIGc
Grigaitytė Julija IIIGc Intaitė Iveta IIIGc Joknys Atas IIIGc
Joknytė Viltė IIIGc Kupytė Viktorija IIIGc Latakaitė Greta IIIGc
Lazauskas Laurynas IIIGc Lipskytė Domantė IIIGc Narmontaitė Aurelija IIIGc
Pazdrazdis Rokas IIIGc Plokštytė Aurelija IIIGc Rancaitė Agnė IIIGc
Riaubaitė Gabija IIIGc Riepšas Rufas IIIGc Šiukšta Arūnas IIIGc
Skarulskis Lukas IIIGc Šlušnytė Gabrielė IIIGc Valkiūnaitė Melė IIIGc
Zastartaitė Greta IIIGc Žilinskis Dovydas IIIGc Balsevičiūtė Gabija IIIGd
Benetytė Erika IIIGd Bertašius Domantas IIIGd Bucys Eimantas IIIGd
Daugintis Karolis IIIGd Diminskis Kasparas IIIGd Dubinskaitė Agnė IIIGd
Endružytė Simona IIIGd Jablonskytė Deimena IIIGd Jazbutytė Fausta IIIGd
Kuznecovas Modestas IIIGd Paksas Romas IIIGd Pilibaitytė Elzė IIIGd
Razmaitė Vitalija IIIGd Seselskytė Viktorija IIIGd Skripkutė Marija IIIGd
Šlušnytė Orinta IIIGd Stončaitytė Vaiva IIIGd Stonkus Tautvydas IIIGd
Stukaitė Greta IIIGd Vaičiūtė Martyna IIIGd Venslovaitė Margarita IIIGd
Žiliūtė Toma IIIGd Armalytė Simona IVGa Baltrūnaitė Justina IVGa
Baužys Dominykas IVGa Daugėlaitė Eglė IVGa Endriekus Simas IVGa
Gervinskis Rokas IVGa Grigalauskas Tautvydas IVGa Kantakevičius Deividas IVGa
Kazlauskaitė Sandra IVGa Kociūtė Emilija IVGa Kriginas Tadas IVGa
Levinger Viktorija IVGa Liakas Jorintas IVGa Miklovas Kristijonas IVGa
Mizgiris Danielius IVGa Paulauskas Aldas IVGa Petrauskytė Justė IVGa
Pociūtė Vaiva IVGa Puškorytė Agota IVGa Puškoriūtė Greta IVGa
Rancas Arijus IVGa Retkus Jokūbas IVGa Šakalytė Giedrė IVGa
Tamašauskaitė Saulė IVGa Vaitkus Edvinas IVGa Valužytė Eglė IVGa
Zubernytė Vita IVGa Augustauskaitė Aurelija IVGb Balčiūnas Karolis Jurgis IVGb
Brazauskaitė Akvilė IVGb Degutytė Gabrielė IVGb Jakumas Vilius IVGb
Jašmontaitė Greta IVGb Jonauskas Matas IVGb Juozaitis Gvidas IVGb
Kniukšta Ignas IVGb Lūža Laurynas IVGb Miltakytė Edita IVGb
Navickas Lukas IVGb Niūnevaitė Rugilė IVGb Paulauskas Arūnas IVGb
Paulauskaitė Darina IVGb Pocius Kristijonas IVGb Ramaneckaitė Roberta IVGb
Razmutė Raminta IVGb Šlimaitė Greta IVGb Stonkutė Aistė IVGb
Tarvydas Romas IVGb Valanta Ignas IVGb Vasiliauskaitė Agnė IVGb
Zaliapūgaitė Martyna IVGb Zdanavičiūtė Auksė IVGb Anužytė Indrė IVGc
Bartkus Aušrys IVGc Dagilis Kristupas IVGc Gaidjurgis Laurynas IVGc
Gricius Karolis IVGc Jonutytė Ernesta IVGc Kalnius Haroldas IVGc
Kvasas Julius IVGc Leščiauskaitė Milda IVGc Litvinaitė Gabija IVGc
Lūžaitė Akvilė IVGc Majauskaitė Martyna IVGc Murauskaitė Akvilė IVGc
Norvilaitė Gabrielė IVGc Pagalytė Goda IVGc Petrauskas Mantas IVGc
Pocius Žygimantas IVGc Puotra Šarūnas IVGc Puškorius Matas IVGc
Rimgailaitė Sandra IVGc Skersenskytė Inga IVGc Staniūtė Neringa IVGc
Tameliauskaitė Auksė IVGc Tilvikas Lukas IVGc Vaškys Simonas IVGc
Vyšniauskas Liutauras IVGc Zolotariovas Simonas IVGc Asauskas Gabrielius IVGd
Benetytė Indrė IVGd Beniušis Rokas IVGd Butkutė Deimantė IVGd
Dominauskaitė Jurgita IVGd Eitavičius Rokas IVGd Gagilas Povilas IVGd
Gedrimas Lukas IVGd Gimbutaitė Greta IVGd Griniūtė Luka IVGd
Jašinskis Dovydas IVGd Jazdauskytė Ema IVGd Jucytė Emilija IVGd
Martinkutė Modesta IVGd Miežetis Renaldas IVGd Miltinis Erikas IVGd
Momgaudytė Elzė IVGd Puodžiūnaitė Emilija IVGd Salytė Karolina IVGd
Šarkutė Gabija IVGd Šidlauskaitė Asta IVGd Šipavičius Augustas IVGd
Spučys Danielius IVGd Staškauskaitė Gabrielė IVGd Tadaraitė Dangyra IVGd
Vaineikytė Kotryna IVGd Valužis Edgaras IVGd Alčauskaitė Ieva IVGe
Antanavičius Neilas IVGe Balčytytė Smiltė Marija IVGe Bauža Mantas IVGe
Bručkutė Audronė IVGe Derbutas Dovydas IVGe Griščenkovaitė Gabija IVGe
Jarošiūtė Lėja IVGe Jašinskaitė Eglė IVGe Jonušas Jurgis IVGe
Karnauskaitė Irma IVGe Kaubrytė Rugilė IVGe Kiškys Rokas IVGe
Kumpytė Evelina IVGe Lukauskis Žygimantas IVGe Mockus Tomas IVGe
Montvydas Paulius IVGe Narvilaitė Brigita IVGe Norkutė Gintarė IVGe
Norvilas Sigitas IVGe Paleckytė Barbora IVGe Pociūtė Edita IVGe
Ramonaitė Dometa IVGe Urbonaitė Neringa IVGe  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2018.10.11 13:34)