APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2017.10.17
2017_10_16.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 6a 6b
6c 6d 6e
7a 7b 7c
7d 7e 8a
8b 8c 8d
8e IGa IGb
IGc IGd IGe
IIGa IIGb IIGc
IIGd  
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Andrijauskienė Stanislava
Aniulis Andrius Arlauskienė Giedrė Armoškienė Rūta
Ataitė Daiva Baltūsienė Violeta Bastienė Ada
Bėrantaitė Aurelija Bernienė Loreta Borsato Giovannina
Bružienė Laima Budrienė Audronė Būgienė Inga
Buožius Egidijus Cegelnikienė Aurelija Černeckienė Irena
Čičiūnienė Reda Domarkienė Vilma Dzimidas Ramūnas
Gadeikytė Laima Gagytė Alina Gegytė Gražina
Jankuvienė Rūta Jucytė Lina Kalniuvienė Irma
Kaulius Kęstutis Kavoliūnienė Virgilija Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva
Kuprelis Vaidas Kybartienė Dalia Liaudanskaitė Liudmila
Mačėnas Alfonsas Macienė Genovaitė Mackevičius Vaidas
Masiokas Vismantas Meilienė Vilma Menčinskienė Jūratė
Miežetienė Edita Mizgirienė Aušra Motijauskienė Jovita
Narkuvienė Aldona Navickaitė Aušra Norvaišienė Regina
Novikienė Rima Olšauskienė Rita Padriezienė Ilona
Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Jolanta Petrauskienė Regina
Puškorienė Irena Račkuvienė Dovilė Raudienė Audronė
Razmienė Alma Rimkutė Danutė Rudavičienė Virginija
Šedienė Irma Šiaudvytis Albinas Šiaulienė Laimutė
Šlionskytė Veronika Slušnys Arnoldas Šneideraitis Antanas
Švitrienė Vilma Tamošauskienė Kazimiera Tutinienė Janina
Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas Valiūnienė Virginija
Zemdliauskaitė Rasa Žilinskaitė Dovilė Žiubrienė Remigija
Žiubrys Rolandas Žukauskienė Justina Žygaitienė Rasa
Kabinetai
A technologijų A technologijų paruošiamasis A101 lietuvių
A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m. A204 lietuvių k.
A207 matematikos A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k.
A212 lietuvių k. A213 matematikos A214 anglų k.
A301 sporto salė A302 chemijos ekonomikos A306 anglų k.
A309 anglų k. A312 matematikos A313 anglų k.
K101 rusų k. K102 anglų k. K103 lietuvių k.
K104 muzikos K105 prancūzų k. K106 Sporto salė (a)
K106 Sporto salė (b) K107 matematikos K108 lietuvių k.
K109 lietuvių k. K112 dailės K113 anglų k.
K114 anglų k. K201 kalbų laboratorija K204 anglų k.
K205 geografijos K206 vokiečių K207 matematikos
K208 lietuvių k. K209 lietuvių K215 choreografijos salė
K216 tikybos K304 informacinių technologijų K305 informacinių technologijų
K306 matematikos K307 istorijos K308 gamtos
K309 matematikos K310 istorijos K311 anglų k.
K312 lietuvių k. K316 tikybos K401 anglų k.
K402 fizikos K403 chemijos K404 gamtos
K405 biologijos Dirbtuvės 1 Dirbtuvės 2
Moksleiviai
Armalytė Simona IIIGa Baltrūnaitė Justina IIIGa Baužys Dominykas IIIGa
Daugėlaitė Eglė IIIGa Endriekus Simas IIIGa Gervinskis Rokas IIIGa
Grigalauskas Tautvydas IIIGa Kantakevičius Deividas IIIGa Kazlauskaitė Sandra IIIGa
Kociūtė Emilija IIIGa Kriginas Tadas IIIGa Lapinskytė Austėja IIIGa
Levinger Viktorija IIIGa Liakas Jorintas IIIGa Miklovas Kristijonas IIIGa
Mizgiris Danielius IIIGa Paulauskas Aldas IIIGa Petrauskytė Justė IIIGa
Pociūtė Vaiva IIIGa Puškorytė Agota IIIGa Puškoriūtė Greta IIIGa
Rancas Arijus IIIGa Retkus Jokūbas IIIGa Šakalytė Giedrė IIIGa
Tamašauskaitė Saulė IIIGa Vaitkus Edvinas IIIGa Valužytė Eglė IIIGa
Zubernytė Vita IIIGa Augustauskaitė Aurelija IIIGb Balčiūnas Karolis Jurgis IIIGb
Brazauskaitė Akvilė IIIGb Degutytė Gabrielė IIIGb Jakumas Vilius IIIGb
Jašmontaitė Greta IIIGb Jonauskas Matas IIIGb Juozaitis Gvidas IIIGb
Kniukšta Ignas IIIGb Lūža Laurynas IIIGb Miltakytė Edita IIIGb
Navickas Lukas IIIGb Niūnevaitė Rugilė IIIGb Paulauskas Arūnas IIIGb
Paulauskaitė Darina IIIGb Pocius Kristijonas IIIGb Ramaneckaitė Roberta IIIGb
Razmutė Raminta IIIGb Šlimaitė Greta IIIGb Stonkutė Aistė IIIGb
Tarvydas Romas IIIGb Valanta Ignas IIIGb Vasiliauskaitė Agnė IIIGb
Zaliapūgaitė Martyna IIIGb Zdanavičiūtė Auksė IIIGb Anužytė Indrė IIIGc
Bartkus Aušrys IIIGc Dagilis Kristupas IIIGc Gaidjurgis Laurynas IIIGc
Gricius Karolis IIIGc Jonutytė Ernesta IIIGc Kalnius Haroldas IIIGc
Kvasas Julius IIIGc Leščiauskaitė Milda IIIGc Litvinaitė Gabija IIIGc
Lūžaitė Akvilė IIIGc Majauskaitė Martyna IIIGc Murauskaitė Akvilė IIIGc
Norvilaitė Gabrielė IIIGc Pagalytė Goda IIIGc Petrauskas Mantas IIIGc
Pocius Žygimantas IIIGc Puotra Šarūnas IIIGc Puškorius Matas IIIGc
Rimgailaitė Sandra IIIGc Skersenskytė Inga IIIGc Staniūtė Neringa IIIGc
Tameliauskaitė Auksė IIIGc Tilvikas Lukas IIIGc Vaškys Simonas IIIGc
Vyšniauskas Liutauras IIIGc Zolotariovas Simonas IIIGc Asauskas Gabrielius IIIGd
Astrauskas Augustas IIIGd Benetytė Indrė IIIGd Beniušis Rokas IIIGd
Butkutė Deimantė IIIGd Dominauskaitė Jurgita IIIGd Eitavičius Rokas IIIGd
Gagilas Povilas IIIGd Gedrimas Lukas IIIGd Gimbutaitė Greta IIIGd
Griniūtė Luka IIIGd Jašinskis Dovydas IIIGd Jazdauskytė Ema IIIGd
Jucytė Emilija IIIGd Martinkutė Modesta IIIGd Miežetis Renaldas IIIGd
Miltinis Erikas IIIGd Momgaudytė Elzė IIIGd Puodžiūnaitė Emilija IIIGd
Salytė Karolina IIIGd Šarkutė Gabija IIIGd Šidlauskaitė Asta IIIGd
Šipavičius Augustas IIIGd Spučys Danielius IIIGd Staškauskaitė Gabrielė IIIGd
Tadaraitė Dangyra IIIGd Valužis Edgaras IIIGd Alčauskaitė Ieva IIIGe
Antanavičius Neilas IIIGe Balčytytė Smiltė Marija IIIGe Bauža Mantas IIIGe
Bručkutė Audronė IIIGe Derbutas Dovydas IIIGe Griščenkovaitė Gabija IIIGe
Jarošiūtė Lėja IIIGe Jašinskaitė Eglė IIIGe Jonušas Jurgis IIIGe
Karnauskaitė Irma IIIGe Kaubrytė Rugilė IIIGe Kiškys Rokas IIIGe
Kumpytė Evelina IIIGe Lukauskis Žygimantas IIIGe Mockus Tomas IIIGe
Montvydas Paulius IIIGe Narvilaitė Brigita IIIGe Norkutė Gintarė IIIGe
Norvilas Sigitas IIIGe Paleckytė Barbora IIIGe Pociūtė Edita IIIGe
Ramonaitė Dometa IIIGe Urbonaitė Neringa IIIGe Anužis Martynas IVa
Barasa Rokas IVa Barkauskas Martynas IVa Baužys Vilius IVa
Beniušytė Agnė IVa Bertašius Vitalijus IVa Blyžaitė Karolina IVa
Budreckytė Živilė IVa Butkutė Diana IVa Domarkas Rokas IVa
Gagilaitė Emilija IVa Juodis Irmantas IVa Kazlauskas Vilius IVa
Keblys Vygantas IVa Kubilius Vilius IVa Mikaločiūtė Ieva IVa
Misytė Gabija IVa Pikelis Gabijus IVa Rekašiūtė Roberta IVa
Saniukaitė Deimantė IVa Tekorius Ernestas IVa Venckus Šarūnas IVa
Vosiliūtė Gintarė IVa Burbaitė Gintarė IVb Drakšas Karolis IVb
Gelminauskaitė Roberta IVb Grudytė Smiltė IVb Keblytė Agnė IVb
Kryžnauskas Robertas IVb Kurlinkutė Ugnė IVb Kutulis Martynas IVb
Lingytė Neda IVb Lipskytė Evelina IVb Martusevičius Augustas IVb
Montvydas Rokas IVb Paulauskaitė Justina IVb Pilibaitytė Luknė IVb
Razmutė Sigita IVb Rekašius Saulius IVb Rezgys Eironas IVb
Rinkevičiūtė Justė IVb Sabutis Karolis IVb Šarkaitė Gabija IVb
Šeirytė Eglė IVb Šeputytė Laura IVb Vaičikauskis Simonas IVb
Viskontaitė Karolina IVb Žemaitytė Monika IVb Žemaitytė Vasarė IVb
Asnauskaitė Evelina IVc Barkauskas Matas IVc Beresnevičiūtė Vaiva IVc
Bertašius Žygimantas IVc Drąsutis Evaldas IVc Eglynas Erikas IVc
Jokubauskaitė Gabrielė IVc Jurelytė Gintarė IVc Jurgutytė Justė IVc
Kačerauskas Ričardas IVc Kerulis Alfredas IVc Knieža Rolandas IVc
Lasytė Gintarė IVc Latakas Romanas IVc Macius Linas IVc
Martinkutė Austėja IVc Mockus Kristijonas IVc Narmontas Aurimas IVc
Pociutė Ieva IVc Ruibytė Gabrielė IVc Šliuožaitė Ieva IVc
Stripeika Matas IVc Šulskis Dovydas Jonas IVc Talmontaitė Gintarė IVc
Vaitkutė Emilija IVc Žilytė Brigita IVc Baltuonytė Aistė IVd
Benetytė Monika IVd Būgaitė Akvilė IVd Butenytė Laura IVd
Cibulskaitė Greta IVd Derkintytė Laura IVd Galdikaitė Rosita IVd
Gindulytė Kornelija IVd Kaminskas Juozapas IVd Knieža Aurimas IVd
Leščiauskaitė Rugilė IVd Lubys Dominykas IVd Markauskaitė Karolina IVd
Norkutė Deimantė IVd Paulauskas Edvinas IVd Rimkus Dovydas IVd
Rimkus Renatas IVd Rumšaitė Kotryna IVd Stonkutė Ieva IVd
Tuška Laurynas IVd Venckutė Sandra IVd Zakarauskaitė Deimantė IVd
Žilinskas Jonas IVd Žiubrytė Ieva IVd Zobernis Laurynas IVd



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2017.10.17 13:56)